Agosto 22, 2017

Cargando Eventos

« All Eventos

  • Este evento ha pasado.

Crawford vs Indongo por todos los campeonatos

Agosto 19 @ 8:00 pm - 11:30 pm

division boxer w-l-d
last 6
opponent w-l-d
last 6
featherweight Alan Isaias Luques Castillo 21 7 0
s
Julian Evaristo Aristule 32 7 0
flyweight Anahi Lopez 10 0 1
s
Alejandra Maria de Lujan Rios 8 8 2
cruiserweight Mariano Angel Gudino 10 0 0
s
Miguel Abraham Bulacios 8 5 1
super welterweight Adrian Sasso 4 0 0
s
Claudio Andres Luquez 7 1 0
welterweight Leonardo Fabio Amitrano 8 1 0
s
Sebastian Martinez 5 4 0
middleweight Pablo Prette 3 0 0
s
Joaquin Lingua 1 0 0

Saturday 19, August 2017

Club Social y Cultural El CruceMalvinas ArgentinasBuenos AiresArgentina

commission Federacion Argentina de Box
promoter Mario Margossian (Argentina Boxing Promotions)
matchmaker Jorge Armando Brizuela
television Argentina TyC Sports
super flyweight Debora Anahi Dionicius 24 0 0
s
TBA
super middleweight Facundo Nicolas Galovar 6 2 1
s
Jorge Daniel Caraballo 13 9 1
bantamweight Pablo Ariel Gomez 6 9 2
s
Fabian Hernan Claro 4 9 5
heavyweight Rogelio Omar Rossi 19 6 1
s
Christian Nazareno Fernandez 9 5 2
super featherweight Hugo Alfredo Santillan 13 3 1
s
Sandro Daniel Leiva 7 14 1

Saturday 19, August 2017

Function CentreMelbourne ParkVictoriaAustralia

commission Professional Boxing & Combat Sports Board of Victoria
promoter Lynden Hosking (Hosking Promotions)
matchmaker Stuart Duncan (DMS Boxing)
tickets www.eventopia.co/PATP5
television Australia www.liveboxing.com.au
super flyweight Andrew Moloney 13 0 0
s
Raymond Tabugon 20 7 1
bantamweight Jason Moloney 13 0 0
s
Lolito Sonsona 21 1 4
featherweight Ibrahim Balla 11 1 0
s
Silvester Lopez 28 13 2
super flyweight Brock Jarvis 10 0 0
s
Ghalatry Sonny 5 3 0
middleweight Tim Tszyu 6 0 0
s
Emmanuel Carlos 3 0 0
super lightweight Adam Kaoullas 2 1 0
s
Barry Toomey 1 2 1
middleweight Damien Lock 2 2 0
s
Sherwyn Watkins 4 2 0
welterweight Samuel Vargas 27 3 1
s
Ali Funeka 39 6 3
super featherweight Sandy Tsagouris 16 2 0
s
Simone Da Silva Duarte 15 11 0
welterweight Kane Heron 7 0 0
s
Cesar Chavez 32 11 0
super welterweight Jessie Wilcox 7 0 1
s
Juan Carlos Chavira 9 14 0
super middleweight Christian Mbilli 4 0 0
s
Genaro Quiroga 14 11 0
heavyweight Mladen Miljas 5 0 0
s
Hector Aguilar 7 2 0
lightweight Bradley Wilcox 1 0 0
s
Miguel Angel Cobarrubias 2 2 2
light heavyweight Nick Fantauzzi 1 0 0
s
Tyler O’Donnell 0 1 0

Saturday 19, August 2017

Festival ArenaShediacNew BrunswickCanada

commission New Brunswick Combat Sport Commission
promoter Brandon Brewer (L-Jack Promotions), Kristopher Mulderrig (Donnybrook Promotions), Shakeel Phinn (Donnybrook Promotions), Ian MacKillop (Donnybrook Promotions)
inspector Denis Leger
super middleweight Shakeel Phinn 14 1 0
s
Bladimir Hernandez Cazares 19 10 0
super welterweight Brandon Brewer 21 0 1
s
Fernando Silva 15 11 3
super featherweight Tyson Cave 29 3 0
s
Aramis Solis 16 5 0
heavyweight Ryan Rozicki 2 0 0
s
Shane Upshaw 1 1 4
super featherweight Dominic Babineau 7 1 0
s
Kimmy St Pierre 2 3 0
super middleweight Nathan Millier 9 2 2
s
Alvaro Enriquez 14 19 2
heavyweight Annie Mazerolle 3 3 0
s
Giovanna Gonzalez 3 1 0
light heavyweight Trent Moses 1 1 0
s
Stephen Clement 2 3 0
lightweight Patricio Bravo debut
s
Luis Sanchez 0 1 0
super flyweight Linda Laura Lecca 12 2 2
s
Karina Fernandez 10 2 1

Saturday 19, August 2017

AmfiteatrMiedzyzdrojePoland

commission Polish Professional Boxing Department
promoter Tomasz Babilonski (Babilon Promotion), Andrew Wasilewski (Knockout Promotions)
doctor Cezary Ruchniewicz
television Poland PolSat Sport HD
light heavyweight Dariusz Sek 26 3 2
s
Marek Matyja 13 1 0
light heavyweight Pawel Stepien 6 0 0
s
Dayron Lester 9 0 0
lightweight Tomasz Krol 4 1 1
s
Damian Wrzesinski 11 1 1
super middleweight Mateusz Tryc 1 0 0
s
Przemyslaw Gorgon 4 1 0
heavyweight Pawel Wierzbicki 1 0 0
s
Artur Nawrocki 1 2 0
advertisement
super lightweight Yomar Alamo 13 0 0
s
Zsigmond Vass 13 5 0
featherweight Carlos Vidal 10 0 0
s
TBA
featherweight Janthony Ortiz 7 0 0
s
TBA
cruiserweight Jozef Kolodzej 3 0 0
s
TBA
cruiserweight Michal Plesnik 3 0 0
s
TBA
cruiserweight Vaclav Karafiat 11 1 0
s
TBA
cruiserweight Viktor Biscak 10 1 0
s
TBA
lightweight Sean Dodd 13 2 1
s
Antonio Horvatic 10 39 0
super featherweight Mark Evans 13 3 2
s
Ricky Starkey 2 2 1
super lightweight Colin Day 2 0 0
s
Steven Backhouse 2 6 1
welterweight Lee Quinn 3 3 1
s
TBA
super lightweight Tom McGuinness 3 0 0
s
Michael Mooney 8 34 1
super featherweight Sean Cairns debut
s
Russ Midgley 1 16 2
super welterweight Brendan Kenwright debut
s
TBA
cruiserweight James Farrell 3 0 0
s
Aaron Lacy 0 1 0

Saturday 19, August 2017

Pinnacle Bank ArenaLincolnNebraskaUSA

commission Nebraska Athletic Commission
promoter Bob Arum (Top Rank)
television USA ESPN, United Kingdom SKY, Panama RPC Channel 4, Canada Super Channel
super lightweight Terence Crawford 31 0 0
s
Julius Indongo 22 0 0
light heavyweight Oleksandr Gvozdyk 13 0 0
s
Craig Baker 17 1 0
welterweight Mike Reed 22 0 0
s
Robert Frankel 35 17 1
super featherweight Nicholas Walters 26 1 1
s
Arturo Santos Reyes 19 8 0
welterweight Mike Alvarado 37 4 0
s
Sidney Siqueira 26 12 1
heavyweight Dillian Whyte 20 1 0
s
Malcolm Tann 24 5 0
heavyweight Bryant Jennings 19 2 0
s
Daniel Martz 15 4 1
super featherweight Kevin Ceja Ventura 7 0 0
s
Baltazar Ramirez 3 3 0
light heavyweight Steven Nelson 8 0 0
s
Cesar Ruiz 5 5 0
featherweight Shakur Stevenson 2 0 0
s
David Michel Paz 4 3 1
super lightweight Maurice Hooker 22 0 3
s
Courtney Jackson 17 0 0
super featherweight Carlos Adame Jr 6 1 0
s
TBA
welterweight Greg Jackson 7 3 1
s
TBA
lightweight David Fabela 1 0 0
s
TBA
super welterweight Chesley Griffin 0 2 1
s
TBA

Saturday 19, August 2017

Austin Sports CenterAustinTexasUSA

promoter Keith Underwood (Underwood Promotions)
matchmaker Keith Underwood (Underwood Promotions)
light heavyweight Ali Akhmedov 7 0 0
s
Curtis Hill Jr 10 0 0
super lightweight Albert Romero 8 3 1
s
Marquis Hawthorne 5 6 0
middleweight Raymond Guzman 3 0 0
s
TBA
welterweight Reshard Hicks 8 0 0
s
TBA
welterweight Santino Rivera 2 0 1
s
Alexas Rosas 0 3 1
welterweight Angel Resendiz 2 1 0
s
Danny Diaz 1 4 0
bantamweight Leesa Daniel 0 1 0
s
Briana Gonzalez 2 0 1
super bantamweight Manuel Mondragon 1 0 0
s
Damon Simon 0 6 1
bantamweight David Alfaro 1 0 0
s
TBA
super featherweight Daniel Cantu debut
s
Alberto Navarro 3 14 3
welterweight Thomas Lamanna 23 2 0
s
George Sosa 15 9 0
cruiserweight Imamu Mayfield 26 10 2
s
Lamont Capers 7 10 2
cruiserweight Alvin Varmall Jr 12 0 1
s
Tracey Johnson 4 5 4
light heavyweight Frederick Julian 5 0 0
s
Brian Macy 5 2 0
welterweight Yurik Mamedov 6 0 0
s
Ariel Vasquez 13 19 2
welterweight Anthony Young 17 2 0
s
Carlos Winston Velasquez 24 30 2
super bantamweight Malik Jackson 2 0 0
s
TBA
bantamweight Manuel Rodriguez 1 0 0
s
Willie Anderson debut
lightweight Joshafat Ortiz 1 0 0
s
Sidell Blocker 1 8 1
lightweight Tomas Romain 3 1 0
s
Marcos Lugo debut
lightweight Bhieem Billups debut
s
Nahir Albright 1 1 0

Saturday 19, August 2017

Alameda County FairgroundsPleasantonCaliforniaUSA

commission California State Athletic Commission
promoter Michael Bazan (Square Vision Entertainment)
matchmaker Michael Bazan (Square Vision Entertainment)
tickets 510-698-9331
super lightweight Luis Garcia 7 1 1
s
Eddie Diaz 3 6 3
middleweight Raquel Miller 3 0 0
s
Kita Watkins 7 15 0
lightweight Jose Iniguez 3 0 0
s
Jesus Sandoval 5 10 3
cruiserweight Fernando Caro 2 0 0
s
Ignacio Zambrano 1 1 0
lightweight Pedro Madriz 0 1 0
s
Ali Ahmed 0 1 0
cruiserweight Michael Russell 1 0 0
s
Jose Jesus Hurtado 5 8 0
light heavyweight Jasper McCargo 2 0 1
s
Zachary Bunce 2 1 0
welterweight Jesus Ibarra Sanchez 2 1 0
s
Jordan Marriott 1 3 1
middleweight Mauricio Zavaleta 3 2 0
s
Luis Alfredo Lugo 14 26 1
super welterweight Luis Casillas 0 1 0
s
Jared Ejigu debut
super middleweight Jonathan Nelson 22 2 0
s
Juan Carlos Rojas 8 21 2
welterweight Juan Parra 1 4 0
s
Jorge Gonzalez 6 1 0
super welterweight Demarcus Layton 4 0 0
s
Rick Graham 4 17 2
cruiserweight Rudy McGlothlin 1 1 0
s
Eric Skyler Thompson 2 2 0
cruiserweight Ditlev Rossing 5 0 0
s
TBA
heavyweight Pierre Madsen 8 0 0
s
TBA

Saturday 19, August 2017

Mark C. Marin CenterCharlotte AmalieU.S. Virgin Islands

promoter Clayton Laurent Jr (Mr Focus Entertainment)
matchmaker Philippe Fondu (World Sport Promotions), Matt Clark (Xcite Fight Promotions)
heavyweight Clayton Laurent Jr debut
s
Wayman Carter 1 1 0
middleweight Julan Brown debut
s
Lucas Kennedy 1 0 0
middleweight Keithland King debut
s
Rob Mitchell debut
lightweight Felix Santana Jr debut
s
Devin Parker 2 9 0
lightweight Hebi Marapu 9 0 0
s
Master Suro 12 9 1
super bantamweight John Basan 2 0 0
s
Jack Madison 2 15 0
light flyweight Melianus Mirin 7 3 0
s
Hisar Mawan 5 0 0
super bantamweight Sunardi Gamboa 3 0 2
s
Paulus Baransano 3 9 0
super flyweight John Jet 4 0 0
s
Stewel Baransano debut
super bantamweight Felmi Sumaehe debut
s
Febri Lubis debut

Detalles

Fecha:
Agosto 19
Hora:
8:00 pm - 11:30 pm